Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited
Web hosting · ho-ost.com
3hosting plans
from 1.34 $per month
At a glance: Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited
- Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited is a VPS hosting brand of Cee Internet Services Ltd (Ho-ost) (United Kingdom).
- It also offers 3 plans of web hosting from 1.34 $ a month.
- Server locations: USA, Luxembourg.
- Payment: Cryptocurrency. Terms: 30-day money-back.
Place 258 in the web hosting rating
- Server locations
- 🇺🇸 USA 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Cities
- Ashburn
- Payment
-
Cryptocurrency
- Virtualization
- KVM
- Panels
- cPanel
- Risk-free
- refund within 30 days
Company
- Legal entity
- Cee Internet Services Ltd (Ho-ost)
- Country of registration
- 🇬🇧 United Kingdom
- Registration no.
- 09970768
- Address
- 61 Bridge Street, Kington, HR5 3DJ, United Kingdom
- Source
- ho-ost.com/terms
Contacts and support
- hello@ho-ost.com
- Support languages
- English
Rules and guarantees
- Money-back
- 30 days
- SLA
- 99.9%
Features
- Backups
- yes
- Billing currencies
- GBP
Data centres
- 2 locations
- 🇺🇸 USA · Virginia
🇱🇺 Luxembourg · Luxembourg
Web hosting by Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited 3 plans · from 1.34 $
FAQ about Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited
Does Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited offer web hosting?
Yes: 3 plans of shared hosting from 1.34 $ per month.
Where are Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited servers located?
Server locations: USA, Luxembourg. Cities: Ashburn.
How can I pay Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited?
Payment methods listed on the host's site: Cryptocurrency.
Can I try Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited without paying much upfront?
Yes: 30-day money-back.
What virtualization do Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited VPS use?
Virtualization: KVM.
Which company runs Ho-ost Internet Solutions Limited?
Legal entity: Cee Internet Services Ltd (Ho-ost). Registered in: United Kingdom.